⚽ JDT vs Selangor — Malaysia Super League  Odds: 1.95 / 3.40 / 2.20 🏆 CONGRATULATIONS! F***i wins RM 18,200 on last night's EPL bet! 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen — World Badminton  Odds: 2.15 / 1.65 ⚽ WINNER: S***n wins RM 9,800 — Arsenal vs Liverpool 🎮 Mobile Legends MPL Malaysia — E-Sports  Odds updated LIVE 🏀 NBA Finals — Full Odds Available  Min RM 2 🎉 BONUS: We'll double your first bet! Sign up now ⚽ JDT vs Selangor — Malaysia Super League  Odds: 1.95 / 3.40 / 2.20 🏆 CONGRATULATIONS! F***i wins RM 18,200 on last night's EPL bet! 🏸 Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen — World Badminton  Odds: 2.15 / 1.65 ⚽ WINNER: S***n wins RM 9,800 — Arsenal vs Liverpool 🎮 Mobile Legends MPL Malaysia — E-Sports  Odds updated LIVE 🏀 NBA Finals — Full Odds Available  Min RM 2 🎉 BONUS: We'll double your first bet! Sign up now

Match Odds nasib77 — The Best Live Sports Betting with the Most Competitive Odds in Malaysia

From the Malaysia Super League pitch to the world's top badminton courts, nasib77 brings you the latest match odds across all popular Malaysian sports. Bet in real time, enjoy a wide range of markets, and cash out your winnings quickly through your preferred local payment method.

Live In-Play Competitive Odds Min Bet RM 2 Fully Mobile
Football
Badminton
E-Sports
In-Play Live
30+
Available Sports
500+
Matches Per Day
RM 2
Minimum Bet
24/7
Active Markets
Officially Licensed
Live In-Play
Competitive Odds
Real-Time Updates
Pay via DuitNow/FPX
nasib77

A Sports Betting Platform That Truly Understands Malaysian Players

If you've tried other betting platforms and felt they just weren't right — uncompetitive odds, a confusing interface, slow payouts — nasib77 is here to change that experience. We're not an imported platform that's been half-translated. nasib77 was built from the ground up with Malaysian players as the priority.

Picture a Saturday night — JDT is playing at Stadium Tan Sri Hassan Yunos, and you're relaxing at home with a cup of teh tarik in hand. With nasib77, you can place a bet on the match in just a few taps, watch the results update live in the app, and if you win — the money lands straight in your Touch 'n Go eWallet within minutes. Simple, secure, and most importantly — the odds we offer are among the most competitive in Malaysia.

Players from Terengganu to Kota Kinabalu have seen for themselves why nasib77 is their go-to platform for Sports Betting. We cover over 30 sports, more than 500 matches a day, and markets that are updated in real time.

Sign Up & Start Betting

Latest Matches & Odds on nasib77

Odds are updated every few seconds. The matches shown below reflect current odds — register for full access.

Football
Badminton
E-Sports
Basketball
Tennis
Rugby
Malaysia Super League — Tonight's Matches
Updated: Just now
Match Time 1X2 — Home 1X2 — Draw 1X2 — Away
MY Super League
JDT vs Selangor FC
LIVE 67' 1.95 3.40 2.20
MY Super League
Pahang FA vs Kedah FC
20:45 2.55 3.10 1.75
MY Super League
Perak FC vs Terengganu FC
21:00 1.85 3.30 2.40
MY Super League
Sabah FC vs Melaka United
21:30 1.70 3.50 2.80
English Premier League (EPL) — This Weekend
Full markets available
Match Time 1X2 — Home 1X2 — Draw 1X2 — Away
EPL
Arsenal vs Man City
Sat 22:30 2.80 3.20 1.55
EPL
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Sun 21:00 1.65 3.60 2.90
EPL
Man Utd vs Tottenham
Sun 23:30 2.40 3.25 1.90
Badminton & E-Sports — Latest Picks
Multi-sport
Match Category Player 1 Win Player 2 Wins Handicap
BWF World Tour
Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen
Badminton 2.15 1.65 1.90
MPL Malaysia
Team Flash MY vs RSG PH
E-Sports (ML) 1.75 2.05 1.88
Valorant VCT
Paper Rex vs T1 Korea
E-Sports (Val) 2.30 1.60 1.95
Bet Slip
Malaysia Super League — JDT vs Selangor
JDT Win (Home)
Odds: 1.95
Potential Winnings: RM 97.50
Register & Place Your Bet

Login required to place real bets

Today's Platform Stats
523
Active Matches
12
Live In-Play
RM2
Minimum Bet
98%
Payout Ratio
nasib77

Popular Sports Leagues You Can Bet On at nasib77

Nasib77 covers nearly every major sports league and tournament that Malaysian fans follow — from local football pitches to the international stage. All in one platform, one account, one login.

Malaysia Super League
12 teams • Season in progress
English Premier League (EPL)
20 teams • 380 matches per season
BWF World Tour — Badminton
Weekly matches • International tournaments
MPL Malaysia — Mobile Legends
Local E-Sports • Active season
NBA United States
30 teams • 1,230 matches per season
La Liga & Bundesliga
Full markets • Odds updated live

In-Play Matches Live Now on nasib77

Bet while the match is in progress. Odds shift in real time based on what's happening on the field — place your bet at the right moment for maximum returns.

Malaysia Super League
LIVE 67'
JDT
2
VS
Selangor
1
JDT Win1.95
Draw3.40
Selangor2.20
BWF World Tour
LIVE Set 2
Lee Zii Jia
1
VS
Axelsen
0
Lee Zii Jia2.15
Axelsen1.65
Handicap1.90
MPL Malaysia S14
LIVE Game 2
Team Flash
1
VS
Geek Fam
1
Team Flash1.75
Geek Fam2.05
Map Total1.88
EPL
Sat 22:30
Arsenal
Home
VS
Man City
Away
Arsenal2.80
Draw3.20
Man City1.55
NBA
Wed 10:30
LA Lakers
Home
VS
Boston
Away
Lakers2.10
Boston1.72
Over/Under1.90
Malaysia Super League
Sat 20:45
Pahang FA
Home
VS
Kedah FC
Away
Pahang2.55
Draw3.10
Kedah1.75
nasib77

Betting Market Types Available at nasib77

If you're new to Sports Betting, you may have come across terms like "1X2", "Asian Handicap" or "Over/Under". At nasib77, all these markets are available and clearly explained in Bahasa Melayu so you know exactly what you're getting into before placing a bet.

1X2 (Match Result)
Home win, draw, or away win
Asian Handicap
Goal advantage/disadvantage assigned to the team
Over/Under (Total Goals)
Predict whether the total goals will be over or under the set line
Parlay/Accumulator
Combine multiple bets to multiply your returns

How to Place a Sports Bet at nasib77 — 5 Simple Steps

Never bet online before? No worries. nasib77 is built to be as straightforward as possible — you can be up and running in under 5 minutes.

1
Register a Free nasib77 Account

Click "Register" and fill in your basic details. No fees, no commitment. The process takes under 2 minutes and your account is active immediately.

2
Deposit Using Malaysian Payment Methods

Top up via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, DuitNow, FPX Maybank2u, or CIMB Clicks. Minimum deposit MYR 20, processed within 30 seconds.

3
Choose Your Sport & Match

Browse the sports list, choose your favourite league or tournament, then select the match you want to bet on.

4
Click the Odds & Enter Your Stake

Click on your chosen odds — they will be added to your bet slip automatically. Enter your stake amount and review your potential winnings.

5
Confirm & Await Result

Hit "Confirm Bet" and follow the match live as it unfolds. Winnings are credited directly to your account as soon as the match ends.

Why Choose nasib77 for Sports Betting

Nasib77 is more than just an ordinary betting platform. We have designed every aspect of the experience to ensure Malaysian players get the best.

Most Competitive Odds

Our payout rate exceeds 98% — meaning more money goes back to players compared to competing platforms.

Real-Time In-Play

Place bets while the action is happening. Odds are updated every few seconds based on the latest developments on the field or court.

Full Mobile App

Access all matches and place bets on the go with the nasib77 app, optimized for both Android and iOS.

Instant Withdrawal

Your winnings are processed within 5 minutes, paid directly to your Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, or bank account — no delays.

Most Comprehensive Markets

Every match offers a wide range of markets — 1X2, Asian Handicap, Over/Under, Correct Score, BTTS and more.

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live within the nasib77 app while you bet — no need to switch apps or open another tab.

Safe & Secure

256-bit SSL encryption protects every transaction. All bets are recorded transparently and cannot be altered once confirmed.

24/7 BM Support

Our Malay-speaking support team is available 24 hours a day via live chat, WhatsApp and email to help resolve any issue you have.

nasib77

Smart Sports Betting Tips on nasib77

Many new sports bettors fall into the same traps — betting on gut feeling, skipping analysis, and setting no loss limits. At nasib77, we want every player to bet smart and responsibly.

Among the most useful tips shared by experienced players at nasib77: First, set a daily or weekly betting budget and stick to it — even when you're on a winning streak. Second, avoid betting on sports you don't understand — focus on the leagues and sports you follow closely. Third, make use of the statistics and match history features in the nasib77 app before making any decisions.

Fourth, never chase your losses. If you have hit your loss limit for the day, stop and try again tomorrow. A healthy mindset is the key to long-term success in Sports Betting. nasib77 provides a betting limit feature in your account to help you stay in control.

Set Betting Limits

Use the daily betting limit feature in your nasib77 account for better control.

Pre-Bet Analysis

Check team statistics, head-to-head records and current player conditions.

Read the Responsible Gaming Guide
Nasib77 Privacy Policy & Player Data Protection

All your Sports Betting activity on nasib77 — including bet history, deposit and withdrawal transactions, and personal information — is kept secure with 256-bit SSL encryption. We do not share your data with any third party without your consent, except where required by applicable Malaysian law.

You have the right to access, correct, or request the deletion of your personal data at any time. For full details, please read Privacy Policy and Responsible Gaming Guidelines nasib77.

Questions About Match Odds at nasib77

Answers to the most frequently asked questions from Malaysian Sports Betting players at nasib77.

nasib77 offers betting on over 30 types of sports, including football (Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Champions League), badminton (BWF World Tour), e-sports (Mobile Legends MPL Malaysia, Valorant VCT, Dota 2 DPC), basketball (NBA), tennis (Grand Slam), rugby, cricket, golf, and more. Local Malaysian sports such as the Super League and badminton are given priority, with more markets and more competitive odds.

nasib77 displays odds in decimal format, which is the easiest to understand. For example, if JDT's odds are 1.95 and you bet RM 100, your potential return is RM 100 × 1.95 = RM 195 (including your RM 100 stake). Lower odds mean the team is heavily favoured to win, while higher odds indicate an underdog with a bigger payout if they pull through. In the nasib77 app, potential winnings are calculated automatically as soon as you enter your stake amount.

Yes, nasib77 offers live in-play betting for the majority of supported sports. While a match is underway, you can bet on a wide range of markets such as next goalscorer, half-time result, total cards or corners, and much more. Odds are refreshed every few seconds in line with how the match unfolds. For the best in-play experience, use the nasib77 mobile app, which is built for fast, responsive performance.

Sports Betting winnings are automatically credited to your nasib77 account balance shortly after the match ends and the official result is confirmed — typically within 5 to 15 minutes after the final whistle. For withdrawals to Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, DuitNow, or a bank account via FPX, processing takes 5 minutes for VIP members and up to 24 hours for standard members. No processing fees are charged for standard withdrawals.

Ready to Place Your First Bet on nasib77?

Register for free today and claim a welcome bonus of up to RM 500. Bet on the Malaysia Super League, EPL, badminton and e-sports with the best odds on the market.

Free registration • Min bet RM 2 • For players aged 18 and above
Bahasa Melayu